GEO Winners Charts Online Casino Winners Stats and Charts 2026

'Live Winner Stats' is a unique service that allow you to see real time statistics of online casino winners. We collect winners' data from over 100 most popular Internet casinos on a daily basis and automatically create reports and charts on this page.

Total Wins by players of different countries in 2026.

Country Wins # Total Win
Canada 27073 $272,954,060
World 5514 $59,062,555
Europe 2619 $33,325,507
Australia 1961 $24,645,901
UK 935 $20,037,506
USA 844 $4,971,544
Austria 107 $336,589
Sweden 51 $98,814
Ireland 42 $88,673
Luxembourg 5 $14,716
Finland 5 $14,528
Denmark 19 $11,400
Papua New Guinea 1 $5,940
Jersey 2 $4,238
Malaysia 4 $4,212
Mexico 1 $3,686
New Zealand 2 $3,440
Malta 2 $3,352
Turks and Caicos Islands 1 $1,760
Cyprus 2 $1,584
Taiwan 1 $1,200

The data is updated daily. These are live totals of the winnings of players from the corresponding countries for the year 2026. There may also be regions like Europe or cities like London in this list if there in case the winner's country data is incomplete.

Top 10 Countries by the total amount of 2026's winnings.

Canada$272,954,060 in 27073 jackpot wins
World$59,062,555 in 5514 jackpot wins
Europe$33,325,507 in 2619 jackpot wins
Australia$24,645,901 in 1961 jackpot wins
UK$20,037,506 in 935 jackpot wins
USA$4,971,544 in 844 jackpot wins
Austria$336,589 in 107 jackpot wins
Sweden$98,814 in 51 jackpot wins
Ireland$88,673 in 42 jackpot wins
Luxembourg$14,716 in 5 jackpot wins

The data accounts for real currency exchange rates to compare winning totals by players from different countries. Note: Some casinos do not provide 'country' data of their winners, so the stats may not be 100% accurate.

Total Win by players on various online casino games during 2026.

Game Software Wins # Total Win Average Win
Blazing Horse - Huo Ma Zhao F RealTime Gaming 1369 $21,752,111 $15,889.05
Cashingo Rewards Microgaming 1216 $12,975,535 $10,670.67
20 Hot Blast Net Entertainment 40 $8,801,036 $220,025.90
Area Link Phoenix Firestorm Microgaming 864 $7,430,925 $8,600.60
12 Masks of Fire: Night Fever Microgaming 637 $6,372,810 $10,004.41
Casino Rewards Millionaires Club Microgaming 147 $5,818,318 $39,580.40
Casino Rewards 25 Years Microgaming 501 $5,704,357 $11,385.94
12 Masks of Fire Drum Frenzy Microgaming 546 $5,650,962 $10,349.74
Area Link Dragon Ascension Microgaming 627 $5,588,844 $8,913.62
Rumble Kong CASHINGO Microgaming 484 $5,539,608 $11,445.47
Real-Series Video Slots RealTime Gaming 869 $5,059,822 $5,822.58
The Goonies JPK Blueprint Gaming 5 $4,815,926 $963,185.28
Area Link Bank Boss Microgaming 557 $4,815,453 $8,645.33
12 Masks of Fire Eruption Prize Flow Microgaming 296 $4,327,223 $14,618.99
Mega Eagle Rewards Microgaming 479 $4,291,629 $8,959.56
Immortal Romance Assemblem Microgaming 350 $3,940,941 $11,259.83
Raging Gods: Olympus 2 POWER COMBO Microgaming 432 $3,866,757 $8,950.82
12 Pots of Gold: Drum Frenzy Microgaming 378 $3,622,077 $9,582.21
Sugar Rush 1000 Microgaming 225 $3,503,140 $15,569.51
Thunderstruck II Microgaming 241 $3,330,578 $13,819.82

The data is updated daily. Live totals of players' winnings on the corresponding games for the year 2026.

Top 10 most frequently hit games 2026.

Game Software Wins # Total Win
Blazing Horse - Huo Ma Zhao F RealTime Gaming 1369 $21,752,111
Cashingo Rewards Microgaming 1216 $12,975,535
Real-Series Video Slots RealTime Gaming 869 $5,059,822
Area Link Phoenix Firestorm Microgaming 864 $7,430,925
12 Masks of Fire: Night Fever Microgaming 637 $6,372,810
Area Link Dragon Ascension Microgaming 627 $5,588,844
Area Link Bank Boss Microgaming 557 $4,815,453
12 Masks of Fire Drum Frenzy Microgaming 546 $5,650,962
Casino Rewards 25 Years Microgaming 501 $5,704,357
Rumble Kong CASHINGO Microgaming 484 $5,539,608



Top 10 Games by the total amount of winnings in 2026.

Blazing Horse - Huo Ma Zhao F Blazing Horse - Huo Ma Zhao F$21,752,111 paid out in 1369 jackpots
Cashingo Rewards Cashingo Rewards$12,975,535 paid out in 1216 jackpots
20 Hot Blast 20 Hot Blast$8,801,036 paid out in 40 jackpots
Area Link Phoenix Firestorm Area Link Phoenix Firestorm$7,430,925 paid out in 864 jackpots
12 Masks of Fire: Night Fever 12 Masks of Fire: Night Fever$6,372,810 paid out in 637 jackpots
Casino Rewards Millionaires Club Casino Rewards Millionaires Club$5,818,318 paid out in 147 jackpots
Casino Rewards 25 Years Casino Rewards 25 Years$5,704,357 paid out in 501 jackpots
12 Masks of Fire Drum Frenzy 12 Masks of Fire Drum Frenzy$5,650,962 paid out in 546 jackpots
Area Link Dragon Ascension Area Link Dragon Ascension$5,588,844 paid out in 627 jackpots
Rumble Kong CASHINGO Rumble Kong CASHINGO$5,539,608 paid out in 484 jackpots



Top 20 Online Casinos by total payouts to known winners in 2026.

Casino Software Wins # Total Win Average Win
Yukon Gold Casino Microgaming 8271 $82,533,618 $9,978.67
Luxury Casino Microgaming 6466 $77,735,377 $12,022.17
Zodiac Casino Microgaming 4815 $49,446,890 $10,269.34
Captain Cooks Casino Microgaming 4579 $45,453,245 $9,926.45
Grand Mondial Casino Microgaming 4115 $41,538,224 $10,094.34
EUCasino Euro Games Technology 1653 $39,518,810 $23,907.32
Fair Go Casino RealTime Gaming 2102 $26,222,268 $12,474.91
Golden Tiger Casino Microgaming 2411 $22,933,233 $9,511.91
Casino Classic Microgaming 2013 $19,903,984 $9,887.72
Quatro Casino Microgaming 1248 $14,592,831 $11,692.97
SlotoCash RealTime Gaming 793 $12,490,142 $15,750.49
Cosmo Casino Microgaming 649 $7,955,655 $12,258.32
Villento Las Vegas Microgaming 670 $5,937,599 $8,862.08
Uptown Aces RealTime Gaming 895 $5,214,087 $5,825.79
BitStarz Microgaming 5 $3,948,400 $789,680.09
Casino Action Microgaming 329 $3,216,606 $9,776.91
Lincoln Casino Vegas Technology 271 $3,000,374 $11,071.49
Casino Kingdom Big Time Gaming 211 $2,227,254 $10,555.70
888 Casino Cassava 650 $1,535,255 $2,361.93
Desert Nights Rival 131 $1,401,334 $10,697.21

Live totals of online casino players' winnings in 11 various currencies during 2014 were calculated in US Dollars using corresponding currency exchange rates.

Top 10 Online Casinos & Jackpot Payouts 2026.

Yukon Gold Casino$82,533,618 paid out to 8271 jackpot winners
Luxury Casino$77,735,377 paid out to 6466 jackpot winners
Zodiac Casino$49,446,890 paid out to 4815 jackpot winners
Captain Cooks Casino$45,453,245 paid out to 4579 jackpot winners
Grand Mondial Casino$41,538,224 paid out to 4115 jackpot winners
EUCasino$39,518,810 paid out to 1653 jackpot winners
Fair Go Casino$26,222,268 paid out to 2102 jackpot winners
Golden Tiger Casino$22,933,233 paid out to 2411 jackpot winners
Casino Classic$19,903,984 paid out to 2013 jackpot winners
Quatro Casino$14,592,831 paid out to 1248 jackpot winners



Winner Charts for other years:
2026 . 2025 . 2024 . 2023 . 2022 . 2021 . 2020 . 2019 . 2018 . 2017 . 2016 . 2015 . 2014 . 2013 . 2012 . 2011 . 2010 . 2009 . 2008 . 2007 . 2006 . 2005 . 2004 . 2003

Search Online Casino Winners


Monthly Winners Stories:
Recent Winners (RSS Winner Feed)



WINNER STATS:

Copyright © 2002-2026 WinnerStrategy.com - Winners, Stories, Advice And News. Privacy Policy

DISCLAIMER: Online Wagering is illegal in some Jurisdictions. It is your responsibility to check your local regulations before playing online. WinnerStrategy takes no responsibility for your actions. Gambling can be addictive, please play responsibly.